Чемпионат

Суперлига. Предварительный этап

сентябрь 2018
04.09.2018
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
05.09.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
06.09.2018
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
08.09.2018
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
08.09.2018
Спартак(Москва)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
10.09.2018
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
10.09.2018
Динамо(Челябинск)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
12.09.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
12.09.2018
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
13.09.2018
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
14.09.2018
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
14.09.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
16.09.2018
Динамо(Астрахань)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
17.09.2018
Спартак(Москва)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
19.09.2018
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.09.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
21.09.2018
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
21.09.2018
Динамо(Челябинск)
Спартак(Москва)
24.09.2018
СКИФ(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
24.09.2018
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Спартак(Москва)
25.09.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
29.09.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Каустик(Волгоград)
30.09.2018
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Челябинск)
октябрь 2018
01.10.2018
Спартак(Москва)
Каустик(Волгоград)
02.10.2018
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Челябинск)
02.10.2018
Динамо(Астрахань)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
03.10.2018
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
05.10.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
06.10.2018
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
07.10.2018
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
10.10.2018
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
12.10.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
14.10.2018
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
ноябрь 2018
01.11.2018
Динамо(Челябинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
02.11.2018
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Спартак(Москва)
03.11.2018
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
05.11.2018
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Спартак(Москва)
06.11.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо(Челябинск)
06.11.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
07.11.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
08.11.2018
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Динамо(Челябинск)
09.11.2018
Спартак(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
09.11.2018
Динамо(Астрахань)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
12.11.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
13.11.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак(Москва)
13.11.2018
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
15.11.2018
Динамо(Астрахань)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
17.11.2018
Динамо(Челябинск)
Каустик(Волгоград)
19.11.2018
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.11.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
23.11.2018
Динамо(Челябинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
25.11.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Астрахань)
25.11.2018
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
25.11.2018
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
27.11.2018
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
30.11.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Челябинск)
декабрь 2018
01.12.2018
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
02.12.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
02.12.2018
Спартак(Москва)
Динамо(Челябинск)
03.12.2018
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Астрахань)
05.12.2018
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
07.12.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
08.12.2018
Спартак(Москва)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
10.12.2018
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
10.12.2018
Динамо(Астрахань)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
13.12.2018
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
13.12.2018
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
14.12.2018
Каустик(Волгоград)
Спартак(Москва)
15.12.2018
Динамо(Челябинск)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
16.12.2018
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
17.12.2018
Динамо(Астрахань)
Спартак(Москва)
18.12.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
19.12.2018
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
21.12.2018
Спартак(Москва)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
23.12.2018
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
23.12.2018
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
январь 2019
31.01.2019
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
31.01.2019
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
31.01.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Спартак(Москва)
февраль 2019
02.02.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Каустик(Волгоград)
02.02.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
02.02.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
02.02.2019
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Динамо(Астрахань)
05.02.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
05.02.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
05.02.2019
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Спартак(Москва)
08.02.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Челябинск)
10.02.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Динамо(Челябинск)
10.02.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
11.02.2019
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
13.02.2019
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
14.02.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
16.02.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
18.02.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
18.02.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
20.02.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Динамо(Астрахань)
21.02.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
21.02.2019
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
22.02.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Астрахань)
22.02.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
23.02.2019
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Каустик(Волгоград)
25.02.2019
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Каустик(Волгоград)
25.02.2019
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
26.02.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
27.02.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
28.02.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
март 2019
05.03.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
07.03.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
07.03.2019
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
08.03.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Челябинск)
09.03.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Спартак(Москва)
10.03.2019
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Челябинск)
10.03.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
10.03.2019
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
23.03.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
26.03.2019
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
26.03.2019
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
Спартак(Москва)
26.03.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Челябинск)
26.03.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
26.03.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Каустик(Волгоград)
апрель 2019
20.04.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
20.04.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
20.04.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
20.04.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
21.04.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
21.04.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
23.04.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
23.04.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ(Уфа)
23.04.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Виктор(Ставрополь)
23.04.2019
Спартак(Москва)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
23.04.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
23.04.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)

Спонсоры и партнеры