Чемпионат

Суперлига Париматч. Предварительный этап

август 2020
29.08.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
29.08.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
29.08.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
29.08.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
29.08.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
сентябрь 2020
02.09.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Каустик(Волгоград)
02.09.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
02.09.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Астрахань)
02.09.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
02.09.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Челябинск)
03.09.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
06.09.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
06.09.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
06.09.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
06.09.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
11.09.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Динамо(Астрахань)
11.09.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Акбузат(Уфа)
12.09.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
ЦСКА(Москва)
12.09.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
12.09.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
13.09.2020
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
ЦСКА(Москва)
16.09.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Челябинск)
16.09.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Каустик(Волгоград)
17.09.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
18.09.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Акбузат(Уфа)
19.09.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
21.09.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
23.09.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
26.09.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
26.09.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
26.09.2020
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
26.09.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
26.09.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
октябрь 2020
02.10.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
03.10.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
03.10.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
03.10.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
07.10.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
07.10.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Акбузат(Уфа)
07.10.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
11.10.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
11.10.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
12.10.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
ЦСКА(Москва)
14.10.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
15.10.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
16.10.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
19.10.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Динамо(Челябинск)
19.10.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
21.10.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
24.10.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
24.10.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
24.10.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
25.10.2020
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Каустик(Волгоград)
27.10.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Каустик(Волгоград)
ноябрь 2020
11.11.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо(Челябинск)
12.11.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
12.11.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
ЦСКА(Москва)
12.11.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
14.11.2020
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
16.11.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
17.11.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
17.11.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
21.11.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
21.11.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
ЦСКА(Москва)
21.11.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
21.11.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Челябинск)
22.11.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
23.11.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Каустик(Волгоград)
27.11.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
27.11.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
27.11.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Акбузат(Уфа)
28.11.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
28.11.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Челябинск)
28.11.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Динамо(Астрахань)
декабрь 2020
02.12.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
05.12.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
05.12.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА(Москва)
05.12.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
05.12.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
06.12.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
07.12.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо(Астрахань)
07.12.2020
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
12.12.2020
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Каустик(Волгоград)
12.12.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
13.12.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
13.12.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
13.12.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Динамо(Челябинск)
15.12.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
16.12.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
17.12.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
18.12.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Астрахань)
18.12.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
19.12.2020
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
ЦСКА(Москва)
19.12.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
21.12.2020
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
23.12.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
23.12.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
23.12.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
23.12.2020
ЦСКА(Москва)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
23.12.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
январь 2021
22.01.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
22.01.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
27.01.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Челябинск)
февраль 2021
03.02.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Каустик(Волгоград)
04.02.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
04.02.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
04.02.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
04.02.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
04.02.2021
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо(Челябинск)
09.02.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
09.02.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
10.02.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
13.02.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
13.02.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
13.02.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
ЦСКА(Москва)
14.02.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Акбузат(Уфа)
17.02.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Астрахань)
18.02.2021
Динамо(Челябинск)
Акбузат(Уфа)
20.02.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
ЦСКА(Москва)
20.02.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.02.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
20.02.2021
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Акбузат(Уфа)
25.02.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
25.02.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
27.02.2021
Динамо(Челябинск)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
27.02.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
ЦСКА(Москва)
27.02.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
март 2021
02.03.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Челябинск)
02.03.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
02.03.2021
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
14.03.2021
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
16.03.2021
Динамо(Челябинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
18.03.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
18.03.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
ЦСКА(Москва)
18.03.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
20.03.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
24.03.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат(Уфа)
24.03.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
27.03.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Динамо(Челябинск)
27.03.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
27.03.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
27.03.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
апрель 2021
03.04.2021
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
08.04.2021
Динамо(Челябинск)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
09.04.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
09.04.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
09.04.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
ЦСКА(Москва)
09.04.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
09.04.2021
Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
09.04.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
14.04.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
14.04.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Каустик(Волгоград)
17.04.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
17.04.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
17.04.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Челябинск)
17.04.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)

Спонсоры и партнеры