Матчи

сентябрь 2023
08.09.2023

сл

СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
14.09.2023

ек

Мешков Брест(Брест)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
19.09.2023

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
24.09.2023

сл

Динамо(Астрахань)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
25.09.2023

мл

Скиф-Юниор(Омск)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
26.09.2023

мл

Скиф-Юниор(Омск)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
28.09.2023

мл

Чеховские медведи - УОР 4(Чехов)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
29.09.2023

мл

Чеховские медведи - УОР 4(Чехов)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
октябрь 2023
03.10.2023

сл

Каустик(Волгоград)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
08.10.2023

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
12.10.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
12.10.2023

ек

ЦСКА(Москва)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
13.10.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
16.10.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
17.10.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
18.10.2023

сл

Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
23.10.2023

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
24.10.2023

мл

Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
25.10.2023

мл

Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
27.10.2023

мл

Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
28.10.2023

ек

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Гомель(Гомель)
28.10.2023

мл

Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
ноябрь 2023
09.11.2023

ек

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
13.11.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
14.11.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
14.11.2023

сл

ЦСКА(Москва)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
16.11.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ 2 - СК КК(Краснодар)
17.11.2023

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ 2 - СК КК(Краснодар)
20.11.2023

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Скиф(Омск)
24.11.2023

ек

Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
27.11.2023

мл

Динамо-УОР-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
28.11.2023

сл

Акбузат(Уфа)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
28.11.2023

мл

Динамо-УОР-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
30.11.2023

мл

Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
декабрь 2023
01.12.2023

мл

Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
04.12.2023

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
14.12.2023

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
19.12.2023

сл

СКИФ(Краснодар)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
25.12.2023

ек

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Мешков Брест(Брест)
январь 2024
12.01.2024

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Астрахань)
18.01.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
18.01.2024

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Каустик(Волгоград)
19.01.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
22.01.2024

ек

Гомель(Гомель)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
28.01.2024

сл

Виктор(Ставрополь)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
февраль 2024
05.02.2024

мл

Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
05.02.2024

ек

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА(Москва)
06.02.2024

мл

Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
12.02.2024

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
15.02.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
16.02.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
18.02.2024

сл

Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
19.02.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
20.02.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
23.02.2024

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА(Москва)
29.02.2024

ек

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
СКА-Минск(Минск)
март 2024
06.03.2024

ек

СКА-Минск(Минск)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
10.03.2024

кр

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
21.03.2024

кр

Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
27.03.2024

сл

Скиф(Омск)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
27.03.2024

мл

СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
28.03.2024

мл

СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
30.03.2024

мл

ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
31.03.2024

мл

ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
апрель 2024
01.04.2024

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат(Уфа)
06.04.2024

сл

Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
19.04.2024

сл

СКИФ(Краснодар)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
25.04.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Скиф-Юниор(Омск)
25.04.2024

сл

Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
26.04.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Скиф-Юниор(Омск)
29.04.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи - УОР 4(Чехов)
30.04.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи - УОР 4(Чехов)
май 2024
09.05.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-УОР-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
10.05.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-УОР-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
13.05.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
14.05.2024

мл

Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
20.05.2024

мл

СКИФ 2 - СК КК(Краснодар)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
21.05.2024

мл

СКИФ 2 - СК КК(Краснодар)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
23.05.2024

мл

Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)
24.05.2024

мл

Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Зенит - УОР 1(Санкт-Петербург)

Спонсоры и партнеры