Турнир дублей

Молодежное первенство

сентябрь 2022
15.09.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
15.09.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
16.09.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
16.09.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
16.09.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
16.09.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
17.09.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
17.09.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
17.09.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
18.09.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
19.09.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
19.09.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
19.09.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
19.09.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
20.09.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
20.09.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
20.09.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
20.09.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
20.09.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
21.09.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
октябрь 2022
01.10.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
01.10.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
01.10.2022
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
01.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
01.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
02.10.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
02.10.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
02.10.2022
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
02.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
02.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
04.10.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
04.10.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
04.10.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
04.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
04.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
05.10.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
05.10.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
05.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
05.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
05.10.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
20.10.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
21.10.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
21.10.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
22.10.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
22.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
22.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
22.10.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
23.10.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
23.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
23.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
23.10.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
24.10.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
24.10.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
25.10.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
25.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
25.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
25.10.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
26.10.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
26.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
26.10.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
ноябрь 2022
10.11.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
10.11.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
11.11.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
11.11.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
12.11.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
12.11.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
12.11.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
13.11.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
13.11.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
13.11.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
14.11.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
14.11.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
15.11.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
15.11.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
15.11.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
15.11.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
15.11.2022
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
16.11.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
16.11.2022
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
16.11.2022
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
декабрь 2022
02.12.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
03.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
03.12.2022
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
03.12.2022
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
03.12.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
03.12.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
04.12.2022
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
04.12.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
04.12.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
04.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
05.12.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
06.12.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
06.12.2022
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
06.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
06.12.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
06.12.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
07.12.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
07.12.2022
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
07.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
07.12.2022
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
15.12.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
16.12.2022
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
16.12.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
17.12.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
17.12.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
17.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
17.12.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
18.12.2022
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
18.12.2022
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
18.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
январь 2023
21.01.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
21.01.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
21.01.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
21.01.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
22.01.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
22.01.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
22.01.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
22.01.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
28.01.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
28.01.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
28.01.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
28.01.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
29.01.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
29.01.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
29.01.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
29.01.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
30.01.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
31.01.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
31.01.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
31.01.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
31.01.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
31.01.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
февраль 2023
01.02.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
01.02.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
01.02.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
01.02.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
02.02.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
03.02.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
09.02.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
09.02.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
10.02.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
10.02.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
10.02.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
10.02.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
11.02.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
11.02.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
11.02.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
12.02.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
13.02.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
13.02.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
13.02.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
13.02.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
14.02.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
14.02.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
14.02.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
14.02.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
14.02.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
15.02.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
март 2023
17.03.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
18.03.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
18.03.2023
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
18.03.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
18.03.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
18.03.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
19.03.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
19.03.2023
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
19.03.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
19.03.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
20.03.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
21.03.2023
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
21.03.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
21.03.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
21.03.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
21.03.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
22.03.2023
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
22.03.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
22.03.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
22.03.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
апрель 2023
03.04.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
03.04.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
04.04.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
04.04.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
05.04.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
05.04.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
05.04.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
06.04.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
06.04.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
06.04.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
06.04.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
06.04.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
07.04.2023
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
07.04.2023
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
08.04.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
08.04.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
08.04.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
09.04.2023
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
09.04.2023
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
09.04.2023
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
май 2023
04.05.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
05.05.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
12.05.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
12.05.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
13.05.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
13.05.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
13.05.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
13.05.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
13.05.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
14.05.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
14.05.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
14.05.2023
ЦРГ-Динамо-БИОТЕХ(Волгоград)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
15.05.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
15.05.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
16.05.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль-2(Снежинск)
Пермские медведи-Академия(Пермь)
16.05.2023
Акбузат-2(Уфа)
Зенит-2(Санкт-Петербург)
16.05.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
16.05.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
16.05.2023
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)
17.05.2023
Чеховские медведи УОР4(Чехов)
Динамо-2(Астрахань)
17.05.2023
ЦСКА-МССУОР 2(Москва)
Виктор-СУОР(Ставрополь)
17.05.2023
СГАУ-Саратов-2(Саратов)
СК КК-СКИФ-2(Краснодар)

Спонсоры и партнеры